Click on a staff member to learn more about them! 

  Neal Kaspar   Principal

Neal Kaspar
Principal

  Patty Pedigo   School Administrator

Patty Pedigo
School Administrator

  Melanie Colt    School Secretary

Melanie Colt
School Secretary

  Linda Fox   Admissions Director

Linda Fox
Admissions Director

  Beth Schultz   Pre-Kindergarten

Beth Schultz
Pre-Kindergarten

  Jamie Rogoz    Pre-Kindergarten

Jamie Rogoz
Pre-Kindergarten

  Angela Hess ,  Pre-Kindergarten

Angela Hess,
Pre-Kindergarten

  Debbie Buckman   Pre-Kindergarten

Debbie Buckman
Pre-Kindergarten

  Justine Kaczmarek   Pre-Kindergarten

Justine Kaczmarek
Pre-Kindergarten

  Diana Guebert   Pre-Kindergarten

Diana Guebert
Pre-Kindergarten

  Ashley Zorena    Pre-Kindergarten

Ashley Zorena

Pre-Kindergarten

  Kristen Gemkow   Kindergarten

Kristen Gemkow
Kindergarten

  Cyndi Niccolai   First Grade

Cyndi Niccolai
First Grade

  Kari Janetzke   Second Grade

Kari Janetzke
Second Grade

  Chad Baganz   Third Grade/Athletic Director

Chad Baganz
Third Grade/Athletic Director

  Erin Dunwell    Fifth Grade

Erin Dunwell
Fifth Grade

  Josh Schultz   Sixth Grade

Josh Schultz
Sixth Grade

  Rob Johnson   Seventh Grade

Rob Johnson
Seventh Grade

  David Bremer   Eighth Grade

David Bremer
Eighth Grade

  Grant Baganz   Physical Education

Grant Baganz
Physical Education

  Michael Scott Giuliani   Cantor (Jr. High Choir)

Michael Scott Giuliani
Cantor (Jr. High Choir)

  Kevin Zorena   Assistant Cantor (Band & General Music)

Kevin Zorena
Assistant Cantor (Band & General Music)

  Carole Staunch    Art

Carole Staunch
Art

  Holly Fletcher   Special Education

Holly Fletcher
Special Education

  Traci Downs    Pre-Kindergarten

Traci Downs

Pre-Kindergarten

  Heather Lee   Pre-Kindergarten

Heather Lee Pre-Kindergarten

  Diane Green    Kindergarten

Diane Green

Kindergarten

  Nancy Yendrejczyk   Librarian

Nancy Yendrejczyk
Librarian

  Cindy Hoekema     Pre-Kindergarten

Cindy Hoekema

Pre-Kindergarten